Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Piloto Automático Piloto Automático 00:00 05:00
Semeando a Boa Semente 08:00 09:00
Onda Show Nivea Helena 09:00 12:00
Target W Target W 12:00 23:30
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Amanhecer Sertanejo Rogério Rodrigues 05:30 08:30
Caldeirão Músical Celio de Castro 09:00 11:00
Intervenção Fabiano Lupp 11:30 12:30
Vitrola Fabiano Lupp 12:30 13:30
Onda Pop Duda Garcia 14:00 15:00
Show Da Tarde Enil Terra 15:00 16:00
Onda Classic Enil Terra 16:00 17:00
Especial Seranejo Fabiano Lupp 18:00 19:00
Som Da Onda Tarcísio Furtado 20:00 22:30
Piloto Automático Piloto Automático 22:30 06:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Amanhecer Sertanejo Rogério Rodrigues 05:30 08:30
Caldeirão Músical Celio de Castro 09:00 11:00
Intervenção Fabiano Lupp 11:30 12:30
Vitrola Fabiano Lupp 12:30 13:30
Onda Pop Duda Garcia 14:00 15:00
Show Da Tarde Enil Terra 15:00 16:00
Onda Classic Enil Terra 16:00 17:00
Especial Seranejo Fabiano Lupp 18:00 19:00
Som Da Onda Tarcísio Furtado 20:00 22:30
Piloto Automático Piloto Automático 22:30 06:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Amanhecer Sertanejo Rogério Rodrigues 05:30 08:30
Caldeirão Músical Celio de Castro 09:00 11:00
Intervenção Fabiano Lupp 11:30 12:30
Vitrola Fabiano Lupp 12:30 13:30
Onda Pop Duda Garcia 14:00 15:00
Show Da Tarde Enil Terra 15:00 16:00
Onda Classic Enil Terra 16:00 17:00
Especial Seranejo Fabiano Lupp 18:00 19:00
Som Da Onda Tarcísio Furtado 20:00 22:30
Piloto Automático Piloto Automático 22:30 06:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Amanhecer Sertanejo Rogério Rodrigues 05:30 08:30
Caldeirão Músical Celio de Castro 09:00 11:00
Intervenção Fabiano Lupp 11:30 12:30
Vitrola Fabiano Lupp 12:30 13:30
Onda Pop Duda Garcia 14:00 15:00
Show Da Tarde Enil Terra 15:00 16:00
Onda Classic Enil Terra 16:00 17:00
Especial Seranejo Fabiano Lupp 18:00 19:00
Som Da Onda Tarcísio Furtado 20:00 22:30
Piloto Automático Piloto Automático 22:30 06:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Amanhecer Sertanejo Rogério Rodrigues 05:30 08:30
Caldeirão Músical Celio de Castro 09:00 11:00
Intervenção Fabiano Lupp 11:30 12:30
Vitrola Fabiano Lupp 12:30 13:30
Onda Pop Duda Garcia 14:00 15:00
Show Da Tarde Enil Terra 15:00 16:00
Onda Classic Enil Terra 16:00 17:00
Especial Seranejo Fabiano Lupp 18:00 19:00
Som Da Onda Tarcísio Furtado 20:00 22:30
Piloto Automático Piloto Automático 22:30 06:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Amanhecer Sertanejo Rogério Rodrigues 05:00 08:30
Onda Show Nivea Helena 09:00 12:00
Intervenção Fabiano Lupp 12:00 13:00
Vitrola Fabiano Lupp 13:00 14:00
Onda Pop Duda Garcia 14:00 15:00
Target W Target W 15:00 18:00
Show Sertanejo Fabiano Costa 18:00 20:00
Piloto Automático Piloto Automático 20:00 00:00